Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 23 February 1889 , La CaƱada, California, USA
Birth Name : Victor Fleming
Nickname : Victor
Height : 1.85 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Black

Read More

Victor Fleming entered motion pictures as a combination driver and stunt man at the Flying A studio in Santa Barbara, California, in 1912, following a series of jobs that incl .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 22
Pictures : 3
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 2
Fans : 17
Latest Fan : StuarzAsync

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Ford Star Jubilee (TV Series 1955-1956)

  • Projects Name: Ford Star Jubilee (TV Series 1955-1956) (1956)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 24 September 1955 (USA)
  • Character:
  • Rating: 7.1
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy | Drama | Musical
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 90 minutes
  • Tagline:

Ford Star Jubilee (TV Series 1955-1956) Ford Star Jubilee starred Noel Coward, Bing Crosby, Herbert Anderson, Raymond Bailey, Charles Nolte and Ainslie Pryor.